Login leden:      Wachtwoord vergeten?

Content

KBRSF >  Nieuws >  Nieuwsbericht


Sélections Internationales.


Sélections internationales 07 - 12 / 11 / 2017.


JUMPING

CSI5* Doha (QAT)

Niels Bruynseels : Gancia de Muze - Joker vd Vlasbloemhoeve

Pieter Devos : Apart - Espoir

Jérôme Guéry : Garfield de Tiji des Templiers - Grand Cru van de Rozenberg

Cindy Van Der Straten : Balance - Chacco R

Jos Verlooy : Caracas - Igor

Gregory Wathelet : Forlap - Leicester

 

CSI4*-W Toronto (CAN)

Nicola Philippaerts : Aikido Z - H&M Harley vd Bisschop - Inouk P

 

CSI3* Maastricht (NED)

Pieter Clemens : Corelli - Corradina PP - Silberrose

Jos Lansink : Carreau of Greenhill Z - Loiza - Valdelamadre Clooney

Gudrun Patteet : Clintissima van Spalbeek Z - Sea Coast B52 F Z - Sea Coast Coco Berlini

Olivier Philippaerts : H&M ikker - H&M Legend of Love

Annelies Vorsselmans : Diesel NN - Shakira Z - Wilandro

 

CSI3* Opglabbeek (BEL)

Jeroen Appelen : Hickstead - Jack Daniels - Shankley

Gilles Borgonjon : Icarus - Jet - Just Him

Ann Carton-Grootjans : Irvine ter Doorn - Kai-Licha de Carmel

Karel Cox : Gentleman - Intro van Eeckelghem - Jaguar

Viktor Daem : Bacardi - Edgarrento - Eligius

Wout Daerden : Easy Boy

Karline De Brabander : Elvis ter Putte - Fantomas de Muze

Jan De Pauw : Jakarta Royale D.S.

Frank Deckers : Justin E

Dries Dekkers : D&J Havanna - Hippos van de Rostal - Victor

Dirk Demeersman : Jaguar van Paemel - Justice van het Reigershof - Kaiser T FVD

Gilles Detry : Catwalk Capone - Catwalk Harry - Double O Seven PL

Wouter Devos : Emporio van ’t Holende - Just Me D - Tonik Hero

Maarten Driessen : Jenco dw

Gilles Dunon : Fou de toi vd Keihoeve - Jango S - Valention du val du Geer

Brecht Goossens : Goodwill

Rik Hemeryck : Deesse de la Sure - Jule de Lauzelle - Ulyss Morinda

Alexander Kumps : Phaeton d’Archonfosse

Marie Kundycki : Balthazar VP Wisbecq - I Circa d’Or - Uppercut de Bay

Jorien Livens : Valley DH Z

Damien Plume : Artuur JH Z - Issini van Gerhoeven - Navarro Uk

Sam Polleunis : Eurli Fravanca - Gentleman - Qanuk Z

Bert Prouve : Inette LVP - Jadida Prova

Kim Thiry : Casaleo Z - Givale vd Windheuvel - Izegrim vd Donkhoeve

Gilles Thomas : Conaro - Janice - Uncas Z

Thomas Van Minnebruggen : Ibbo van ’t Keldertje - Koshin de Muze

Koen Vereecke : Chevignon - Diadarco van Evendael Z - Jativia

Wilm Vermeir : Dm Jacqmotte - Gentiane de la Pomme - IQ van het Steentje

Frederic Vernaet : Artois d’Avillon - Dauphine van T&L - Gin Duidam

Cedric Volo : C Lano JT

 

CSI1* Opglabbeek (BEL)

Ugo Berrittella - Gilles Borgonjon - Karel Cox - Stephanie d’Andrimont - Karline De Brabander - Jan De Pauw - Brecht Goossens - Jerome Hennau - Chloe Heyrman - Alexander Kumps - Victor Kumps - Jorien Livens - Damien Plume - Gilles Thomas - Terry Van Dingenen - Jens Vandenberk - Daisy Vandevoordt - Koen Vereecke - Frederic Vernaet - Cedric Volo

 

CSI3* - CSIYH1* Mijas (ESP)

Celine Dnuit : Chacco Blue

Olivier Desemberg : Diego

Marie Dive : Castor vh Molenhof Z - Diva

Philippe Lienard : Urikene des Forets

Cassandre Malherbe : Devotion

Anthony Philippaerts : Certain vd Begijnakker - Edita - Goofy van ’t Laerhof - H&M Challenge vd Begijnkeer - Happy Feet Max - Willhelm

Thibault Philippaerts : Cataleya - Crescenda Z - D-Cancarra AC - Ustina Sitte - Zilverstar T

 

ENDURANCE

CEI1* 80 Dubai (UAE)

Aline Jacobs : Magic Glenn Copabella

 

CDI1* 80 Ademuz (ESP)

Peter Bastijns : Omara de Alborada

 

CEI2* 120 Ponchâteau (FRA)

Raoul Ronsmans : JJ Elektra

 

CEI1* 90 Pontchâteau (FRA)

Eloise Andreux : Min Jaleelah

Louna Schuiten : Zahra du Courtisot


Openingsuren


Van maandag tot en met vrijdag:
09:00u - 12:00u
13:00u - 16:00u

Online licenties


Online
Immatriculaties


Zoeken paarden