04/02/2019

Internationale selecties 05 – 10 / 02 / 2019.

JUMPING

CSI5* -W Bordeaux (FRA)

Pieter Devos : Apart – Espoir – Julyssi van Orti

Jérôme Guéry : Canora Z – Celvin – Kel’Star du Vingt Ponts

François Mathy jr.: Uno de la Roque

Celine Schoonbroodt-de Azevedo : Chaccomo – Cheppetta – Venus de l’Eyre

Gregory Wathelet : Eldorado van het Vijverhof – Iron Man van de Padenborre – Qualido 3

 

CSI2* – CSI1* – CSIYH1* Oliva, Valencia (ESP)

Loris Berrittella – Loic Cannaert – Gill Cools – Fabienne Daigneux-Lange – Jean-Christophe De Grande – Vincent De Reys – Camille Demolie – Hendrik Denutte – Lieven Devos – Damien Haelterman – Alexander Housen – Emilia Housen – Melissa Laenen – Anthony Philippaerts – Nicola Philippaerts – Olivier Philippaerts – Thibault Philippaerts – Odile Putman – Elisa Strubbe – Stijn Timmerman – Mike Van Belle – Constant Van Paesschen – Kelly Vandousselaere – Talissa Witteboon

 

CSI2* Wellington (USA)

Zoe Conter

 

CSI3* Kronenberg (NED)

Carmen Christiaansen : Guacho – Zanta Z

Pieter Clemens : Fortaleza – Lillebebegaards Amaflair – Quintini

Karel Cox : Cava – Dublin van Overis – Eto’o

Viktor Daems : Chaplin la Garette Z – Ic Magic van de Bien

Dries Dekkers : Clash Heldenlaan Z – D&J Havanna – Hippos van de Rostal

Wouter Devos : Haloubet Hitchcock – Just Me D – Tonik Hero

Maxime Harmegnies : Chabadu – Chacloubal – Chatondo

Catherine Van Roosbroeck : Fabulous – Qiazetta Z

Jens Vandenberk : Esprit – Silteplait de Circee – Tanucci du Ter

Yves Vanderhasselt : Hetman of Colors – Jeunesse

Jos Verlooy : Cor-leon vd Vlierbeek Z – Japatero VDM – Romeo de Villaret

Wilm Vermeir : Dm Jacqmotte – Gentiane de la Pomme – IQ van het Steentje

Annelies Vorsselmans : Florett M – Olimpo LS – Wilandro 3

 

CSI1* – CSIYH1* Kronenberg (NED)

Liesbet Caeyman – Odile Gierech – Maxime Haremegnies – Juliette Herpoel – Klara Leroy – Catherine Van Roosbroeck – Yves Vanderhasselt – Jos Verlooy

 

CSI2* – CSIYH1* Lier (BEL)

Bart Anthonissen  – Jeroen Appelen – Ann Carton-Grootjans – Emilie Conter – Anke De Breucker – Lander De Bruyn – Caro-Belle De Hornois – Maite Delree – Dirk Demeersman – Joy Demuynck – Christof Deraedt – Maarten Driessen – Bo Fievez – Gaenne Fievez – Melanie Gelin – Mathias Hazebroek – Maxime Hazebroek – Rik Hemeryck – Oliver Heuring – Vincent Lambrecht – David Malfait – Bunoit Moeskops – Cato Ostes – Claire Putters – Evelyne Putters – Febe Reners – Patrik Spits – Thibeau Spits – Laetitia Surin – Laurine Thijs – Noa Van Dam – Ines Van Den Bosch – Cindy Van Der Straeten – Chrlotte Van Duppen – Evelyne Van Vreckom – Brigitte Vanhalme – Steven Vermeir

 

MENNEN

CAI-W Final Bordeaux (FRA)

Glenn Geerts : Maestoso Ll-10 – Maestoso XLV-3 – Maestoso XLV-1-1- Neapolitano Nador – Silver – Szellem

 

DRESSUUR

CDI2* Le Mans (FRA)

Nils Debo : Alonso – Jazz Dancer vh Stappershof

Marie-Aline Helleputte : Zadarijke

Laureen Poncelet : Andretti 13

 

CDI Young Riders Le Mans (FRA)

Laura Luyten : Dark Chocolate – J2! Lamborghini

 

CDIP Le Mans (FRA)

Chabelli De Graeve : Kwibbel

Amélie Van der Steichel : Dollarboy S-g

 

ENDURANCE
CEI1* 80 Dubai (UAE)

Charlotte Withofs : 33 Dubai

 

CEI3* 160 Abu Dhabi, Al Whatba (UAE)

Colline Bastille-White : Vrishti de Tillet

Dune Bastille-White : Shanaz de Tillet

Aline Jacbos : Tsika la Majorie

Hemeline Piront : Vera Khan

Louna Schuiten : Kahuna Moon

Juliette Vanhee : Uma du Moulin blanc

SWITCH THE LANGUAGE
Text Widget
Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit. Vivamus quis neque vel quam fringilla feugiat. Suspendisse potenti. Proin eget ex nibh. Nullam convallis tristique pellentesque.