18/09/2018

Internationale selecties 19 – 23 / 09 / 2018.

JUMPING

CSI3* – CSI2* – CSIYH1* Bonheiden (BEL)

Jeroen Appelen – Ugo Berrittella – Bart Clarys – Lander De Bruyn – Marjan De Wachter  – Fabrice Galdini – Jessica Geurts – Thierry Goffinet – Dominique Hendrickx – Filip Lacus – Bunoit Moeskops – Benjamin Pieters – Maud Pietroniro – Claire Putters – Gilles Thomas – Cindy Van der Straten – Jules Van Roosbroeck – Wilm Vermeir – Maheva Arnaud – Jessica D’Errico – Marie Dive – Stephanie Falisse – Koen Gelaude –Jade Kinsabil – Marine Lenoble – Victor Olivier – Evelyne Putters – Thibeau Spits – Laetitia Surin – Virginie Thonon – Tatiana Troiani – Dylan Van Belle – Danny Van Den Bosch – Ines Van Den Bosch – Marthe Van Gorp – Bart Vanderstraeten – Liselotte Verhelst – Arthur Vermeersch – dieter Vermeiren – Sander Vermeiren – Nathalie Willems

 

CSI2* – CSI1* – CSIYH1* Moorsele (BEL)

Koenraad Bauters – Gilles Borgonjon – Juliette Buyse – Loic Cannaert – Ann Carton-Grootjans – Pieter De Backer – Chanel Debaerts – Pieter De Brabandere – Caroline De Laet – Koen De Waele – Cederick Deknudt – Julie Dewaele – Johan Demolder – Joy Demuynck – Hendrik Denutte – Lieven Devos – Bo Fievez – Gaenne Fievez – Leslie Goethals – Melanie Hamerlinck – Maxime Harmegnies – Dag Keymolen – Vincent Lambrecht – Louise Losfeld – David Malfait – Boris Mauroy – Christophe Meirsschaert – Gilles Nuytens – Febe Reners – Melissa Rocher – Christopher Scheinpflug – Margaux Scheinpflug – Yves Simon – Nadege Taveirne – Nikita Taveirne – Thomas Thometcheck – Boy-Adrian Van Gelderen – Bram Van Hulle – Hans Van Laer – Jade Van Rengerghem – Axel Vandoorne – Philippe Vandoorne –  Kelly Vandousselaere – Jules Vermeersch – Kevin Wastiau

 

CSI2* – CSI1* Gorla Minore (ITA)

Julien Denaeyer – Christophe Leutenez – Ignace Philips

 

CSI2* – CSI1*Canteleu (FRA)

José Thiry – Constant Van Paesschen

 

CSIVB Fontainebleau (FRA)

Martine Beuken – Ludo Dekkers – Anita Kerstan-Homburg – Daniel Stappaerts – Dany Van Moer – Luc Vandermeersch – Gino Vankemmel –

 

EVENTING

CICO3* Waregem (BEL)

Freek Biebuyck : Big Brother S

An Sofie Coevoet : Chivas Regal Z

Lara de Liedekerke-Meier : Ducati van den Overdam

Timothy Denutte : Coldplay

Karin Donckers : Jalapeno

Maxime Lambrecht : Felix Roses

Laura Loge : Absolut Allegro

Nele Revyn : Caesar van Desta

Julia Schmitz : Lady Like

Hilde Van Mieghem : Zidane

Sarah Vandenzavel : Ito vh Panishof

Donna Vanhee : Kind Light van hof ter Ede

Joris Vanspringel : Fazamur

Kris Vervaecke : Hopper ten Hunsel

 

CIC2* Waregem (BEL)

Celia Benay : Delara

Maarten Boon : Gravin van Cantos

Anne Laure Calicis : Boris van de Kapel

Virginie Caulier : Cocaine de la Baille Rouge

Jelle Ceuleers : Atila des Negres

An Sofie Coevoet : Catoo Z

Stephanie d’Andrimont : Fernhill Extreme – Grandia

Clara Davoine : MC&B Vulcano

Wouter De Cleene : Bohannan – Boy

Lara de Liedekerke-Meier : Freya des Concessions – QC Chica Leena

Dorien De Swaef : Larmande van de Zilverberk

Pierre Gillard : Blanmoussi Dela Salle

Sven Grouwels : Fenner

Karl Jacques : Isaac de la Quairellle

Maxime Lambrecht : Inka van Schraevenacer

Jasper Peeters : Jackass PK

Lore Poelmans : Hermes van het Strateneinde

Roland Quoidbach : Fidjy des Melezes

Nele Revyn : Kallishta

 

CIC1* Waregem (BEL)

Laura Birkiye : Carmen D’Or

Maarten Boon : Golden Grannus

Laetitia Brechon : Guido

Virginie Caulier : Flampbell

Peter De Backer : Visaura van ’t Krekenhof

Anne de Jamblinne : Roffignac

Axelle de Jamblinne : Florette d’Hyrencourt

Lara de Liedekerke-Meier : Icona 2

Sarah Dessambre : Minnie de la Salle

Karin Donckers : Audace de la Brasserie – Leipheimer van ’t Verahof

Lauren Eggermont : Everi Chico-Sun – Master Pj

Lisa Ellualid : Ballyclough Long Run

Melanie Fontaine : Ganja d’Ansermont

Audrey Franche : Madagascar C

Klara Geldhof : Girl Power

Marc Laffineuse : Coolys Royale

Olivia Lambotte : Clyde de Luxe

Maxime Lambrecht : Mister Big ter Bunder

Tracy Lega : Donato – Elegante de Roulard

Dirk Lison : Big tommy vd Hertenrode Z

Vincent Martens : Kyra VM

Manon Minner : Cool Dancer

Ronny Smet : Messie vh Eikelhof

Valentine Steeman : Arthy du Lys – Fine Mouche Db – Vaudou du Boisdeville

Bart Van Der Beken : Jumper van de Meyhoeve

Brik Van Gorp : Tullyboy Flight

Steve Van Winkel : Glenkeeran Casanova

Brecht Vandendriessche : French Kiss van de Dreef

Joshua Vanhoucke : Ruby Cash Z

Joris Vanspringel : Silver Arrow Ecubertha B

 

CICOJ1* Waregem (BEL)

Leon Binard : Enzo van het Vennehof – Painter’s Igor

Manon Dehoorne : Ferros Clover

Lisa Ellualid : High 5 du Langwater

Armelie Houyon : L’Eau de Vie Z

Benoit Petillion : Iris van de Steenakker

Giuliano Renda : Hucciano de Walput

Jarno Verwimp : Extebaria van ‘t Verahof

 

ENDURANCE

CEI3* 160 Florac (FRA)

Elisabeth Hardy : Helwa

Yernaux Romane : Sichen des Sauvlons

 

CEI2* 120 Florac (FRA)

Morgane Boulanger : Kamrika de Malavisee

 

CEI1* 80 Florac (FRA)

Wendy Fallon : Avalon Etna

SWITCH THE LANGUAGE
Text Widget
Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit. Vivamus quis neque vel quam fringilla feugiat. Suspendisse potenti. Proin eget ex nibh. Nullam convallis tristique pellentesque.