10/09/2018

Resultaten CSI3* Lier – CSI3* Paderborn – CSI2* Kronenberg 06 – 09 / 09 / 2018.

CSI3* Lier (BEL)

Class 1A Table A two phases 1 m 40

5.Rik Hemeryck – Deesse de la Sure 0 – 0 – 29,62 sec.

6.Ann Carton-Grootjans – Irvine ter Doorn 0 – 0 – 30,08 sec.

20.Donaat Brondeel – Just Biscuit van het Vlierhof 0 – 0 – 31,57 sec.

21.Pieter Clemens – Icarus 0 – 0 – 31,58 sec.

22.Steven Vermeir – STB Fleuri van de Koekelberg 0 – 0 – 31,78 sec.

23.Dimme D’Haese – Comm il faut 0 – 0 – 31,82 sec.

27.Tom Dhaeyere – James vd Oude Heihoef 0 – 0 – 32,40 sec.

 

Class 1B Table A two phases 1 m 40

3.Bart Clarys – Joie de Toulon 0 – 0 – 26,83 sec.

5.Steve Auwers – Extreme M 0 – 0 – 27,74 sec.

15.Thibeau Spits – Juragold Bormes 0 – 0 – 29,26 sec.

 

Class 2 Table A against the clock 1 m 30

4.Rik Hemeryck – Urbane de Puychety 0 – 58,58 sec.

5.Steve Auwers – Guantanamo van de Steenbeek 0 – 58,79 sec.

11.Julie De Pelsmaeker – Artico 0 – 66,96 sec.

15.Mike Van Belle – Olympic Cruz 0 – 68,21 sec.

 

Class 3 Table A two phases 1 m 35

7.Joris Vergauwen – Tresor d’Arsouilles 0 – 0 – 37,45 sec.

 

Class 4 Table A two phases 1 m 40

4.Ann Carton-Grootjans – Kai Licha de Carmel 0 – 0 – 31,74 sec.

5.Nils Van Hees – Himalaya 0 – 0 – 31,88 sec.

11.Pieter Clemens – Silberrose 0 – 0 – 33,51 sec.

23.Bart Clarys – Cigane Z 0 – 4 – 30,79 sec.

27.Neal Vanderwegen – Isidor J.H. Z 0 – 4 – 34,61 sec.

 

Class 5 Table A against the clock 1 m 45 / 1 m 50 (LR)

8.Joris Vergauwen – Bulgari d’Arsouilles 0 – 64,96 sec.

10.Bart Clarys – El Cid 0 – 65,32 sec.

15.Tom Dhaeyere – James vd Oude Heihoef 0 – 66,92 sec.

19.Thibeau Spits – Juragold Bormes 0 – 68,53 sec.

21.Maxime Haremegnies – Bandia 0 – 68,84 sec.

22.Pieter Clemens – Icarus 0 – 69,20 sec.

 

Class 6 Table A with jump off 1 m 35

1.Dimme D’Haese – Karibou Horta 0 – 0 – 34,53 sec.

 

Class 7 Table A with jump off 1 m 30

1.Kristien Peeters – Kato F 0 – 0 – 40,04 sec.

3.Julie De Pelsmaeker – Artico 0 – 4 – 39,35 sec.

6.Joris Vergauwen – Ebel d’Arsouilles 4 – 74,52 sec.

7.Neal Vanderwegen – Grease van ’t Prinsenveld 8 – 71,21 sec.

9.Celine Denuit – Boya D’Upen 8 – 76,08 sec.

10.Brecht Bille – Kensington vd Waterhoeve 9 – 77,10 sec.

 

Class 8 Table C 1 m 40

3.Thierry Goffinet – Eyecatcher of two notes 63,52 sec.

10.Pieter Clemens – Silberrose 65,96 sec.

12.Steven Vermeir – Jazz van ’t Kamerveld 66,21 sec.

15.Dimme D’Haese – Comme il Faut 67,80 sec.

 

Class 9 Table A with jump off 1 m 45 / 1 m 50

4.Bart Clarys – Joie de Toulon 0 – 0 – 40,00 sec.

9.Ann Carton-Grootjans – Kai Licha de Carmel 0 – 4 – 43,78 sec.

11.Dimme D’Haese – Jeff ten Halven 0 – 8 – 40,97 sec.

14.Rik Hemeryck – Tum Play du Jouas 0 – 8 – 46,00 sec.

19.Thierry Goffinet – Tio de L’Huyne 1 – 76,44 sec.

 

Class 10 Table A two phases 1 m 30

4.Bart Clarys – El Cid 0 – 0 – 28,26 sec.

6.Thibeau Spits – Juragold Bormes 0 – 0 – 29,26 sec.

7.Joris Vergauwen – Tresor d’Arsouilles 0 – 0 – 29,34 sec.

8.Steve Auwers – Extreme M 0 – 0 – 29,54 sec.

10.Jelle Limbourg – Lipstick From Zellik 0 – 0 – 29,84 sec.

13.Bart Claes – Jota van het Leliehof 0 – 0 – 31,10 sec.

 

Class 11 Grand Prix Table A with jump off 1 m 50 / 1 m 55

1.Julie Welles (USA) – Nouvelle 0 – 0 – 41,53 sec.

4.Dirk Demeersman – Justice van het Reigershof 0 – 8 – 43,80 sec.

5.Bart Clarys – Joie de Toulon 1 – 77,51 sec.

15.Thomas Leemans – Gracchus DM 5 – 77,47 sec.

 

CSI3* Paderborn (GER)

Class 1 Table A against the clock 1 m 40

12.Annelies Vorsselmans – Diesel 0 – 63,61 sec.

 

Class 6 Grand Prix Table A over two rounds 1 m 55

1.Andreas Kreuzer (GER) – Calvilot 0 – 0 – 47,25 sec.

8.Annelies Vorsselmans – Olimpo Ls 0 – 1 – 55,70 sec.

 

CSI2* Kronenberg (NED)

Class 1 Table A against the clock 1 m 40

1.Patrick Jonkmans – I Bay van het Langwater 0 – 61,22 sec.

4.Boy-Adrian Van Gelderen – F. Umonia R6 0 – 63,46 sec.

5.Hans Van Laer – Kenia van ’t Laerhof 0 – 63,51 sec.

15.Guido Hornesch – Kyra 0 – 69,23 sec.

17.Jens Vandenberk – Silteplait de Circee 0 – 69,33 sec.

 

Class 2 Table A against the clock 1 m 40

3.Hans Van Laer – Kentucky van ’t Laerhof 0 – 63,47 sec.

5.Fabienne Daigneux-Lange – Urfee des Luthiers 0 – 64,30 sec.

15.Guido Hornesch – Kyra 0 – 69,23 sec.

17.Jens Vandenberk – Silteplait de Circee 0 – 69,33 sec.

 

Class 3 Table A two phases 1 m 35

7.Patrik Jonkmans – Kamiel van het Langwater 0 – 0 – 26,94 sec.

 

Class 4 Table A two phasees 1 m 40

5.Boy-Adrian Van Gelderen – F.Umonia R 6 0 – 0 – 29,69 sec.

13.Fabienne Daigneux-Lange – Delta Fee des Hazalles 0 – 0 – 32,13 sec.

16.Loic Cannaert – Donna Doria Z 0 – 0 – 32,47 sec.

 

Class 5 Table A with jump off 1 m 45 (LR)

13.Fabienne Daigneux-Lange – Urfee des Luthiers 0 – 4 – 37,96 sec.

18.Guido Hornesch – Kyra 0 – 8 – 36,20 sec.

 

Class 6 Table A against the clock 1 m 35

1.Jens Vandenberk – Oblivion 0 – 60,30 sec.

 

Class 7 Table A with jump off 1 m 40

4.Stefan Corten – Kinshasa de Goedereede 0 – 0 – 35,75 sec.

7.Boy-Adrian Van Gelderen – F.Umonia R 6 0 – 4 – 31,27 sec.

 

Class 8 Table A two phases 1 m 40

12.Lio Lamers – Expected 0 – 0 – 39,67 sec.

 

Class 9 Table A two phases 1 m

8.Patrick Jonkmans – Kamiel van het Langwater 0 – 0 – 34,38 sec.

 

Class 10 Table A two phases 1 m 35

8.Jan Claeys – King-Boy 0 – 4 – 30,45 sec.

 

Class 11 Grand Prix Table A with jump off 1 m 45 (LR)

1.Michael Cristofoletti (ITA) – Belony 0 – 0 – 36,88 sec.

12.Fabienne Daigneux-Lange – Urfee des Luthiers 4 – 78,14 sec.

SWITCH THE LANGUAGE
Text Widget
Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit. Vivamus quis neque vel quam fringilla feugiat. Suspendisse potenti. Proin eget ex nibh. Nullam convallis tristique pellentesque.