09/07/2018

Internationale selecties 11 – 15 / 07 / 2018.

JUMPING

CSI5* Chantilly (FRA) – Global Champions Tour

Niels Bruynseels : Gancia de Muze – Lady Cracotte

Karel Cox : Dublin van Overis – Evert

Pieter Devos : Apart – Gin D

Jérôme Guéry : Garfield de Tiji des Templiers – Hercules by Immofluisteraar

Nicola Philippaerts : H&M Chilli Willi – H&M Harley vd Bisschop

Cindy Van Der Straten : Calvia – Catalna

Gregory Wathelet : Iphigenia de Muze – Qualido 3

 

CSI2* Chantilly (FRA)

Thibaut Behaegel – Donaat Brondeel – Karline De Brabander – Brent Gaublomme – Patirica Guéry – Ignace Philips – Celine Schoonbroodt-de Azevedo – Yves Simon – Sonia Stacquez – Bjorn Vandenbossche

 

CSI1* Chantilly (FRA)

Leslie Desilly – Jonathan Soquet – Charlyne Vanhoof

 

CSI4* – CSIYH1* Crans Montana (SUI)

Carmen Christiaansen : Costa Date

Wouter Devos : Just Me D – Tonik Hero

Arnaud Doem : Edgard de Prefontaine – Hocus Pocus de Messitert

Rachel Steffen : Bricco – Uncanto di Vallagana

Christophe Vanderhasselt : Caroline T. Z – Gino van de Vrunte – Identitiy Vitseroel

 

CSI3* Knokke (BEL)

Jeroen Appelen : Grappeloup van het Reenhof – Hickstead

Ben Beevers : Dante

Francois Bossu : Botero de Hus

Nathan Budd : Cadix des Rosiers

Ann Carton-Grootjans : Irvine ter Doorn – Kai-Licha de Carmel

Jan Claeys : Janus Union

Emilie Conter : Espyrante – Fragile van ’t Paradijs – Mufasa

Marjan De Wachter : Darcotique van ’t Meulenhof

Hendrik Denutte : Dulora

Lieven Devos : Eldorrado MVN Z – Giovanni van het Scheefkasteel

Gilles Dunon : Fou de toi vd Keihoeve – Valentino du Val du Geer

Jessica Geurts : Colina Pijnvenhof Z – Harkito van den Berg

Thierry Goffinet : Jack Russel DB – Quicy 126 – Tio de L’Huyne

Pascale Haep : Iris van den Bisschop

Maxime Harmegnies : Bandia – Seahorse Z

Michael Joly : Jacardo van de Eyckenhoeve

Vincent Lambrecht : Carlos JD Z – S&L Rocky

Leonie Peeters : Quaresmas – Tinkoucha Hero Z

Olivier Philippaerts : Commandor de Codre – D-Cancarra a.c. – H&M Ikker

Virginie Thonon : Falbert SB – High-Tech-Vy-de Septon

Thomas Van Minnebruggen : Ibbo van ’t Keldertje – Koshin de Muze

Kelly Vandousselaere : Biarritz des Hauts Droits

Koen Vereecke : Glasgow MB – Lady Unexpected – Qp Castellane

Jos Verlooy : Cor-leon vd Vlierbeek Z – Japatero VDM – Karibou Horta

Wilm Vermeir : Dm Jacqmotte – Hacienda d’Eversem

 

CSI2* – CSIYH1* Knokke (BEL)

Jeroen Appelen – Brecht Bille – Nathan Budd – Maria Magdalena Celotto – Kris Christiaens –

Jan Claeys – Emilie Conter – Gill Cools – Fabienne Daigneux-Lange – Maxine De Pelsmaeker – Pieter Dejager – Camille Demolie – Hendrik Denutte – Marie Dive – Gilles Dunon – Thierru Goffinet – Maxime Harmegnies – Charline Hendrickx – Kevin Hollevoet – Stephanie Janssens – Stephanie Jennen – Vincent Lambrecht – Marine Lenoble – Jorien Livens – David Malfait – Dimitry Noterman – Leonie Peeters – Victor Plas – Laure Smans – Kevin Spiessens – Laetitia Surin – Nikite Taveirne – Virginie Thonon – Danny Van Den Bosch – Jordy Van Massenhove – Jens Vandenberk – Olivier Vanderhasselt – Pieter Vandierendonck – Kelly Vandousselaere – Koen Vereecke – Liselotte Verhelst – Wilm Vermeir

 

CSI1* Knokke (BEL)

Amélie Beck – Christophe Boden – Cécile Bollon-Dhenin – Mathieu Bourdeard’hui – Leon Brutsaert – Nathan Budd – Jan Claeys – Marie Julie Pascalle Cracco – Stephanie d’Andrimont – Stephanie De Corte – Astrid De Pauw-Sacré – Maxine De Pelsmaeker – Axelle Deleu – Camille Demolie – Maxine Gaelens – Sophie Geurts-Dalton – Rosalie Ghesquiere – Davy Gielis – Maxime Harmegnies – Camille Haubursin – Juliette Herpoel – Kevin Hollevoet – Muriel Igalson – Stacy Janssens – Stephanie Jennen – Marine Lenoble – Louis Mahieu – David Malfait – Charlotte Peeters – Leonie Peeters – Leonie Peeters – Victor Plas – Melissa Rocher – Laura Saelens – Michelle Snellings – Nadege Taveirne – Penelope Tuyttens – Charlotte Van Den Bosch – Danny Van Den Bosch – Pieter Vandierendonck – Liselotte Verhelst

 

CSI2* – CSI1* Blaye (FRA)

Steve Auwers – Pauline Genon – Dag Keymolen – Christophe Leutenez – Senne Leys – Geert Van Den Branden – Vanessa Marien

 

CSI2* Vilamoura (POR)

Cassandre Malherbe

 

EVENTING

CCI1* Jardy (FRA)

Camille Delvaux : Futuro

Audrey Franche : Di Caprio

Rik Geirnaert : Kulo

Rachid Lamrini : Abalt

Valentine Steeman : Fine Mouche Db

 

CIC1* Jardy (FRA)

Anne Laure Calicis : Boris van de Kapel

Lara de Liedekerke-Meier : Gingter – QC Chica Leena

Audrey Gilson : Superjean

Julia Schmitz : First Class GS – Gamin de Bras

 

CIC2* Jardy (FRA)

An Sofie Coevoet : Catoo Z

Wouter De Cleene : Bohannan

Timothy Denutte : Coldplay

Audrey Franche : Quiloup de Kerser

Audrey Gilson : Hincapie

Vincent Martens : Valmont du Batut

Julia Schmitz : Figaro des Concessions

Valentine Steeman : River Emery

Donna Vanhee : Kind Light van hof ter Ede

Marilyn Wuytack : Le Presidnet P&B

 

CIC3* Jardy (FRA)

Lara de Liedekerke-Meier : Alpaga d’Arville

Karin Donckers : Grandioz

 

CICYH1* Jardy (FRA)

Laura Birkiye : Carmen D’Or

Wouter De Cleene : Magic Dreamx van ’t Hulsbos – Quintera

Alexia Gilbert : Ginger

 

ENDURANCE

CEI3* 130 Euston Park (GBR)

Celine Just : Aigoual Embrun

 

CEI2* 120 Argentan (FRA)

Raoul Ronsmans : Vadrouil de Plouvorn

 

 

SWITCH THE LANGUAGE
Text Widget
Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit. Vivamus quis neque vel quam fringilla feugiat. Suspendisse potenti. Proin eget ex nibh. Nullam convallis tristique pellentesque.