02/07/2018

Internationale selecties 04 – 08 / 07 / 2018.

JUMPING

CSI5* Paris (FRA) Global Champions Tour

Niels Bruynseels : Cas de Liberté – Kadaffi van Orti

Karel Cox : Cascor Z – Gentleman

Pieter Devos : Apart – Claire Z

Jérôme Guéry : Celvin – Hercules By Immofluisteraar

Olivier Philippaerts : Extra – H&M Legend of Love

Jos Verlooy : Igor – Japatero VDM

Gregory Wathelet : Coree – Eldorado van het Vijverhof

CSI3* Knokke (BEL)

Stephanie Andries : For You – Givale vd Windheuvel

Ann Carton-Grootjans : Irvine Ter Doorn – Kai-Licha de Carmel

Emilie Conter : Chin Champ – Fragile van ’t Paradijs

Cederick Deknudt : Beijing Z

Gilles Detry : Catwalk Capone – Catwalk Kobe of Ballmore – Double O Seven PL

Damien Haelterman : Hooligen de Laubry

Rik Hemeryck : Deesse de la Sure – Tum Play du Jouas – Ulyss Morinda

Vincent Lambrecht : Carlos JD Z – S&L Rocky

Philippe Le Jeune : Inshallah de Muze – Loro Piana FIlou de Muze

Francois Mathy jr. : Casanova de l’Herse – Falco van de Clehoeve – Uno de la Roque

Laura Mathy : Penta

Gudrun Patteet : Sea Coast Coco Berlini

Leonie Peeters : Quaresmas

Nicola Philippaerts : H&M Vallonia de Reville – J’Adore van het Schaeck – Krapuul F

Max Sebrechts : Ad Blanez – Holiday Uno

Patrik spits : Bellissimo Z

Elisa Strubbe : Gladiator van ’t Paradis – Imoon – Soir des Quarts

Constant Van Paesschen : Isidoor van de Helle – Vendetta Treize

Axel Vandoorne : Icuna van ’t Lozerhof – Upgrade’s Son

Kelly Vandousselaere : Biarritz des Hauts Droits

Koen Vereecke : Diadarco van Evendael Z – Jaro vd Donkhoeve – Jativia

Frederic Vernaet : Dauphine van T&L – Gin Duidam – Just a Gamble

Jonas Vervoort : Cibalia – Tevanta II C Z

 

CSI2* – CSIYH1* Knokke (BEL)

Stephanie Andries – Brecht Bille – Christophe Boden – Celine Bradt – Juliette Buyse – Inge Carton – Larua Cohnen – Marie Julie Pascalle Cracco – Kris Christiaens – Emilie Conter – Gilles Cools – Stephanie d’Andrimont – Stephanie De Corte – Aurelie De Dycker – Fabienne Daigneux-Lange – Femke De Graaf – Geoffroy de Jamblinne – De Reys Vincent – Cederick Deknudt – Axelle Deleu – Marinus Den Doelder – Nicolas Devloo-Delva – Gilles Detry – Marie Dive – Bertrand Genin – Rosalie Ghesquiere – Damien Haelterman – Stephanie Haelterman – Thomas Hermann – Rik Hemeryck – Ine Janssen – Silke Janssens – Stephanie Janssens – Eva Jennen – Pieter Kenis – Rosalie Lambermont – Vincent Lambrecht – Marine Lenoble – Michèle Lievens – Alyssa Looyens – Juliette Losfeld – Louise Losfeld – Lies Malisart – Francois Mathy jr. – Laura Mathy – Dimitry Noterman – Alice Oost – Gudrun Patteet – Charlotte Peeters – Leonie Peeters – Anthony Philippaerts – Febe Reners – Chaouki Rijnders – Max Sebrechts – Melissa Rocher – Patrik Spits – Daniel Stappaerts – Charlotte Sunt – Laetitia Surin – Charlotte Van Den Bosch – Ines Van Den Bosch – Cindy Van Der Straten – Sophie Van Der Veken – Marthe Van Gorp – Constant Van Paesschen – Catherine Van Roosbroeck – Pieter Vandierendonck – Axel Vandoorne – Kelly Vandousselaere – Maartje Verberckmoes – Koen Vereecke – Thibault Vermeulen – Frederic Vernaet – Jonas Vervoort – Jorik Vervoort

 

CSI2* – CSI1* Mons (BEL)

Marc Bastiaens – Sebastien Berlemont – Francois Bossu – Gilles Botton – Alexandre Cardon – Frederik Cattebeke – Mathis Charon Deligny – Nathalie Corthouts – Jeanne Dascotte – Angelique Devuyst – Gaylord Delepine – Freddy Demuynck – Gail Demuynck – Joy Demuynck – Mathilde Dijon – Caroline Di Vittorio – Arnaud Doem – Arnaud Dubois – Gauthier Duquenne – Eloise Gallez – Joris Geenen – Pauline Genet – Camille Gerard – Odile Gierech – Coralie Guillaume – Patrick Guillaume – Maxime Harmegnies – Elysa Henry – Els Huens – Nadege Janssen – Dominique Joassin – Louise Joassin – Patrick Jonkmans – Pascale Lombard – Camille Mackowiak – Louis Mandron – Leborine Martin – Penelope Mauroy – Sylvie Morrier – Thibault Palm – Guillaume Ruant – Lore Scauflaire – Marine Scauflaire – Elodie Stockbroekx – Manuel Thiry – Tatiana Troiani – Claire Van Der Heyde – Olivier Vandamme – Lee Vandekerckhove – Chloe Vicini – Sebastien Vigneron – Bruno Villani – Kevin Wastiau – Luc Willaumez – Laura Wouters

 

CSI2* Vilamoura (POR)

Cassandre Malherbe

 

DRESSUUR

CDI4* Leudelange (LUX)

Isabel Cool : Aranco V

Jeroen Devroe : Eres DL – Hyrano

David Engelen : Royal Rubinstein

Domien Michiels : Intermezzo van het Meerdaalhof

Simon Missiaen : Charlie

Anke Moordtgat : Estee Lauder

Celine Schelstraete : Limited Edition

Rob Van Puijenbroek : Argentino Begijnhoeve

Fanny Verliefden : Indoctro vd Steenblok

 

CDIU25 Leudelange (LUX)

Charlotte Defalque : Botticelli

Sanne Kielenstijn : Air Miles PB

 

CDI Young Riders Leudelange (LUX)

Dente De Schepper : Emaico

 

CDIP Leudelange (LUX)

Jette De Jong : Ico van de Beekerheide

Alberte Frederiksen : Max

Clara Mourlon Beernaert : Don’t Dream WE

Soe Niessen : Melantho’s Dilano – Minerva Bijou

Marieke Van Nespen : Orchid’s Borneo

 

PARA EQUESTRIAN DRESSAGE

CPEDI3* Überherrn (GER)

Michèle George : Designer’s Girl

Jose Lorquet : Fidelgo van het Hagehof

Marbara Minneci : Stuart

Kevin Van Ham : Eros van ons Heem

Eveline Van Looveren : Feleva

 

EVENTING

CIC2* Barbury Castle (GBR)

Maarten Boon : Gravin van Cantos

Constantin Van Rijckevorsel : Beat it – Inside Out du Langwater

 

CIC2* – CIC1* Holzerode (GER)

Lois Chabot : Belle Romance

Christian Chabot : Barlison

Steve Van Winkel : Bhf Tuxedo

 

ENDURANCE

CEI2* 120 Chantilly (FRA)

Karin Boulanger : Aboufatmal Apal

Morgane Boulanger : Semillah Muskatean

Elisabeth Hardy : Adir Folie

Louisa Lejeune : Helwa

Richard Pilaeis : Madjik de Rendpeine

Louna Schuiten : Sabah du Courtisot

Juliette Vanhee : Quenny d’Avril

 

REINING

CRI3* Givrins (SUI)

Cira Baeck : Gunners Snappy Chic – Wimpys Cute Tune

Dries Verschueren : Smart N Sparking

 

MENNEN

CAI3*-H1 Lipica (SLO)

Laure Philippot : Galen V

 

HORSE BALL

World Tour Pro Elite Chambly (FRA)

Michael Augustyns : Petite Biche

Robin Cools : Rumbo de la Fregere

Kenny Dierickx : Manticore

Mathias Praet : Dexione

Claudio Van Praet : Quina du Tertre

Anton Van Severen : Belle du Commun

Louis-Philippe Van Troys : Saint Calin

Piet Verheyen : Lilalila

 

World Tour Pro Elite Chambly (FRA)

Fien Adank : Carling de Vaige

Mathias Berckmans : New Esteem

Kiana Coolens : Mira

Hanne Gallant : Emeraude

Cedric Puissant : Noble Steps

Born Schapmans : Cora

Axel Van Herreweghe : High Thabana – Princesse Ouarda

Antoon Van Severen : Alcano

Emma Van Severen : Sms-Pabian

Emily Vertongen : Britt van Paemel

Stijn Wesemael : Malkova

 

World Tour Ladies Chambly (FRA)

Valerie Antheunis : Source du Nil

Lisa Bonferraro : Servantes

Tazanna Buyle : Aminasa

Charlotte Costers : Ninke De Ridder

Natascha Goldsmith : Cocopops

Emma Van Severen : Scarlet

 

SWITCH THE LANGUAGE
Text Widget
Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit. Vivamus quis neque vel quam fringilla feugiat. Suspendisse potenti. Proin eget ex nibh. Nullam convallis tristique pellentesque.